|
|
|
|
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 4 | ![]() | 80 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 10.61% | 39 | 22 | 25 | 32% | 09:55 | 0.188 | 8.8% | 24 | 16 |
| 5 | ![]() | 79 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -8 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 6.52% | 50 | 26 | 611 | 48.94% | 12:04 | 0.266 | 8.7% | 13 | 11 |
| Career Total | 159 | 13 | 23 | 36 | -18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 8.23% | 89 | 0 | 636 | 48.27% | 10:59 | 0.23 | 9% | 37 | 27 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0% | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 12:42 | 0.2 | 15.2% | 13 | 5 |
| Career Total | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 12:42 | 0.2 | 15% | 13 | 5 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 00:00 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 77 | 20 | 35 | 55 | -5 | 40 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 185 | 10.81% | 134 | 33 | 64 | 50% | 18:02 | 0.714 | 14.4% | 55 | 42 |
| 2 | ![]() | 80 | 27 | 45 | 72 | -7 | 56 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 245 | 11.02% | 108 | 38 | 124 | 53.23% | 18:51 | 0.9 | 16.4% | 76 | 29 |
| 2 | ![]() | 80 | 27 | 45 | 72 | -7 | 56 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 245 | 11.02% | 108 | 38 | 124 | 53.23% | 18:51 | 0.9 | 16.4% | 76 | 29 |
| 3 | ![]() | 63 | 22 | 30 | 52 | -8 | 57 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 244 | 9.02% | 160 | 40 | 258 | 57.36% | 22:25 | 0.825 | 16.9% | 65 | 38 |
| Career Total | 300 | 96 | 155 | 251 | -27 | 209 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 19 | 919 | 10.45% | 510 | 0 | 570 | 54.74% | 19:24 | 0.84 | 16% | 272 | 138 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5.56% | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25% | 19:06 | 0.6 | 14.3% | 4 | 2 |
| Career Total | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5.56% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 25% | 19.11 | 0.6 | 14% | 4 | 2 | |
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | Position | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lars-Eric Kaaronen | 17 | 1 | Wranglers (Juniors) | RW | 52 | 38 | 67 | 78 | 61 | 51 | 61 | 60 | 86 | 78 | 66 | 87 | 82 | 45 | 30 | 93 | 68 | 0$ |
| Lars-Eric Kaaronen | 18 | 2 | Howlers (Juniors) | RW | 53 | 38 | 67 | 79 | 63 | 53 | 62 | 61 | 86 | 79 | 67 | 89 | 82 | 45 | 30 | 89 | 70 | 0$ |
| Lars-Eric Kaaronen | 18 | 2 | Howlers (Juniors) | RW | 53 | 38 | 67 | 79 | 63 | 53 | 62 | 61 | 86 | 79 | 67 | 89 | 82 | 45 | 30 | 89 | 70 | 0$ |
| Lars-Eric Kaaronen | 19 | 3 | Howlers (Juniors) | RW | 54 | 38 | 66 | 81 | 66 | 59 | 64 | 62 | 86 | 81 | 69 | 91 | 82 | 45 | 30 | 85 | 72 | 0$ |
| Lars-Eric Kaaronen | 20 | 4 | Maulers | RW | 56 | 38 | 66 | 84 | 70 | 65 | 69 | 63 | 86 | 83 | 70 | 94 | 84 | 45 | 30 | 82 | 74 | 800,000$ |
| Lars-Eric Kaaronen | 21 | 5 | Maulers | C | 56 | 38 | 68 | 84 | 70 | 66 | 70 | 63 | 86 | 83 | 70 | 94 | 84 | 45 | 30 | 76 | 75 | 800,000$ |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | GA | TA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Maulers |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
Lars-Eric Kaaronen
C | Top 6 Forward
Overall: 75
Age: 22
Potential: High
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 70
Passing: 83
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 93
Faceoffs: 86
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 62
Penalty Shots: 84
Physical:
Checking: 56
Fighting: 38
Strenght: 69
Durability: 69
Skating:
Skating: 83
Endurance: 68
Senses:
Discipline: 68
Experience: 45
Leadership: 30